A+ R A-
13Kovács PéterTermálfürdő Tiszaújváros
12Roszel RóbertCigánd SE
 
11Erdei ZoltánNyírbátori FC
10Varga ZoltánCigánd SE
8Dávid ZoltánTermálfürdő Tiszaújváros
 
7Lipcsei MárkNyírbátori FC
7Nagy DávidNyírbátori FC
6Kerekes IstvánTermálfürdő Tiszaújváros
 
6Kovács RolandPutnok FC
 
5Milosavljevic StefanPutnok FC
5Pop Marius VasileCigánd SE
 
5Serban FlorentinPutnok FC
4Vasas ViktorCigánd SE
 
4Katona GyörgyCigánd SE
 
4Ukrainets VadimPutnok FC
 
3Sipos TamásCigánd SE
3Lippai GergőTermálfürdő Tiszaújváros
 
3Varga MátéCigánd SE
3Bussy DávidTermálfürdő Tiszaújváros
 
3Rubint RichárdPutnok FC
 
3Bedea Adrian MarianPutnok FC
 
3Ablonczy GerjénRákosmente KSK
 
3Vasas TamásNyírbátori FC
 
3Ráti GergőNyírbátori FC
 
2Török IstvánNyírbátori FC
 
2Szilágyi NorbertNyírbátori FC
2Monyók PéterCigánd SE
 
2Ambrusz ÁrpádNyírbátori FC
2Ur LászlóCigánd SE
 
2Haburcsák KrisztiánNyírbátori FC
2Molnár LászlóTermálfürdő Tiszaújváros
 
2Szilágyi KrisztiánNyírbátori FC
2Hadházi DávidCigánd SE
2Gnandt-Németh ErikCigánd SE
 
2Mészáros MárkNyírbátori FC
2Módis DávidCigánd SE
 
1Pistol Marius PaulPutnok FC
1Nagy CsabaPutnok FC
 
1Borbély CsabaPutnok FC
 
1Puscas Andrei MarianPutnok FC
1Baksa ZoltánCigánd SE
1Varga KrisztiánCigánd SE
 
1Tóth AttilaPutnok FC
 
1Kovács ÁdámNyírbátori FC
1Tudja DávidCigánd SE
 
1Fabu MártonNyírbátori FC
1Gaál GergőTermálfürdő Tiszaújváros
1Tempfli ImreCigánd SE
 
1Jeddi BélaNyírbátori FC
 
1Matei Marius-BogdanPutnok FC
1Stefán TamásTermálfürdő Tiszaújváros
 
1Sándor DávidNyírbátori FC
1Sánta TiborCigánd SE
 
1Tóth SzabolcsPutnok FC
 
1Csáki JózsefNyírbátori FC
Mórahalom VSE
Csapat
Meccsek
Játékosok
Fotók
Város : Mórahalom

Nyugati csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Érdi VSE 10 5 1 35
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 11 2 3 35
FC Ajka 9 4 3 31
Tarr Andráshida SC 9 1 6 28
Pápai Perutz FC 9 1 6 28
Puskás Akadémia FC II 8 2 6 26
Videoton FC II 8 1 7 25
Csepel FC 7 3 6 24
Dunaharaszti MTK 6 5 5 23
III. Kerületi TVE 5 7 4 22
BKV Előre SC 6 2 8 20
Pénzügyőr SE 5 2 9 17
VLS Veszprém 3 4 9 13
Csornai SE 4 1 11 13
Gyirmót FC Győr II 3 2 11 11
THSE-Szabadkikötő 3 2 11 11

Közép-csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Dunaújváros PASE 12 1 3 37
Duna Aszfalt TVSE 11 3 2 36
Pécsi MFC 11 2 3 35
SZEOL SC 10 1 5 31
Iváncsa KSE 9 3 4 30
FC Dabas 8 3 5 27
Paksi FC II 8 2 6 26
Szentlőrinc SE 7 3 6 24
Rákosmente KSK 6 3 7 21
Szekszárdi UFC 5 5 6 20
Kozármisleny FC 5 3 8 18
Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 5 2 9 17
Mórahalom VSE 2 5 9 11
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 5 9 11
Makói FC 2 3 11 9
Vecsési FC 1 4 11 7

Keleti csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Monori SE 12 4 0 40
ESMTK 11 3 2 36
STC Salgótarján 10 2 4 32
MTK Budapest II 8 2 6 26
Putnok FC 7 4 5 25
Tiszafüredi VSE 7 2 7 23
Jászberényi FC 5 6 5 21
Füzesgyarmati SK 6 3 7 21
Nyírbátori FC 6 3 7 21
Cigánd SE 6 2 8 20
Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros 5 3 8 18
Balassagyarmati VSE 5 2 9 17
Gyöngyösi AK 4 5 7 17
Diósgyőri VTK II 4 3 9 15
Debreceni EAC 4 2 10 14
Tállya KSE 3 4 9 13

Nyugati csoport 16. forduló

Közép-csoport 16. forduló

Keleti csoport 16. forduló