A+ R A-
13Kovács PéterTermálfürdő Tiszaújváros
12Roszel RóbertCigánd SE
 
11Erdei ZoltánNyírbátori FC
10Varga ZoltánCigánd SE
8Dávid ZoltánTermálfürdő Tiszaújváros
 
7Lipcsei MárkNyírbátori FC
7Nagy DávidNyírbátori FC
6Kerekes IstvánTermálfürdő Tiszaújváros
 
6Kovács RolandPutnok FC
 
5Milosavljevic StefanPutnok FC
5Pop Marius VasileCigánd SE
 
5Serban FlorentinPutnok FC
4Vasas ViktorCigánd SE
 
4Katona GyörgyCigánd SE
 
4Ukrainets VadimPutnok FC
 
3Sipos TamásCigánd SE
3Lippai GergőTermálfürdő Tiszaújváros
 
3Varga MátéCigánd SE
3Bussy DávidTermálfürdő Tiszaújváros
 
3Bedea Adrian MarianPutnok FC
 
3Rubint RichárdPutnok FC
 
3Ablonczy GerjénRákosmente KSK
 
3Vasas TamásNyírbátori FC
 
3Ráti GergőNyírbátori FC
 
2Török IstvánNyírbátori FC
 
2Szilágyi NorbertNyírbátori FC
2Ur LászlóCigánd SE
 
2Haburcsák KrisztiánNyírbátori FC
2Monyók PéterCigánd SE
 
2Ambrusz ÁrpádNyírbátori FC
2Gnandt-Németh ErikCigánd SE
2Molnár LászlóTermálfürdő Tiszaújváros
 
2Szilágyi KrisztiánNyírbátori FC
2Hadházi DávidCigánd SE
2Módis DávidCigánd SE
 
2Mészáros MárkNyírbátori FC
 
1Pistol Marius PaulPutnok FC
1Nagy CsabaPutnok FC
 
1Puscas Andrei MarianPutnok FC
1Baksa ZoltánCigánd SE
 
1Borbély CsabaPutnok FC
 
1Tóth AttilaPutnok FC
1Varga KrisztiánCigánd SE
1Tudja DávidCigánd SE
 
1Fabu MártonNyírbátori FC
 
1Kovács ÁdámNyírbátori FC
1Gaál GergőTermálfürdő Tiszaújváros
1Tempfli ImreCigánd SE
 
1Jeddi BélaNyírbátori FC
 
1Matei Marius-BogdanPutnok FC
 
1Sándor DávidNyírbátori FC
1Sánta TiborCigánd SE
1Stefán TamásTermálfürdő Tiszaújváros
 
1Csáki JózsefNyírbátori FC
 
1Tóth SzabolcsPutnok FC

Nyugati csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Érdi VSE 9 5 1 32
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 10 2 3 32
FC Ajka 9 4 2 31
Pápai Perutz FC 8 1 6 25
Tarr Andráshida SC 8 1 6 25
Videoton FC II 8 1 6 25
Dunaharaszti MTK 6 5 4 23
Csepel FC 6 3 6 21
Puskás Akadémia FC II 6 2 6 20
BKV Előre SC 6 2 7 20
III. Kerületi TVE 4 7 4 19
Pénzügyőr SE 5 2 8 17
VLS Veszprém 3 4 7 13
Gyirmót FC Győr II 3 2 10 11
THSE-Szabadkikötő 3 2 10 11
Csornai SE 3 1 11 10

Közép-csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Dunaújváros PASE 11 1 3 34
Duna Aszfalt TVSE 10 3 2 33
Pécsi MFC 10 2 3 32
SZEOL SC 10 1 4 31
FC Dabas 8 3 4 27
Iváncsa KSE 8 3 4 27
Paksi FC II 7 2 6 23
Rákosmente KSK 6 3 6 21
Szentlőrinc SE 6 3 6 21
Szekszárdi UFC 5 5 5 20
Kozármisleny FC 5 3 7 18
Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 4 2 9 14
Mórahalom VSE 2 5 8 11
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 5 8 11
Vecsési FC 1 4 10 7
Makói FC 1 3 11 6

Keleti csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Monori SE 11 4 0 37
STC Salgótarján 10 2 3 32
ESMTK 9 3 2 30
Putnok FC 7 3 5 24
MTK Budapest II 7 2 5 23
Tiszafüredi VSE 7 2 6 23
Cigánd SE 6 2 7 20
Nyírbátori FC 6 2 7 20
Jászberényi FC 4 6 5 18
Füzesgyarmati SK 5 3 7 18
Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros 5 2 8 17
Gyöngyösi AK 4 5 6 17
Balassagyarmati VSE 5 1 9 16
Diósgyőri VTK II 4 3 8 15
Debreceni EAC 4 2 9 14
Tállya KSE 2 4 9 10