A+ R A-
 
21Kocsis Dávid
 
13Bobál Gergely
 
12Fekete László
 
12Prosser Dániel
 
11Miholics Milán
 
10Daru Bence
 
10Elek Bence
 
9Csikós Ferenc
 
8Pölöskei Péter
 
7Dr. Selei András
 
7Welo Lupeta Joaquim Manuel
 
7Hudák Martin
 
7Mensah Emmanuel
 
6Horváth Dávid
 
6Szabó Péter
 
6Danyis Attila
 
6Ferkó Csaba
 
5Mészáros Dániel
5Schmidt Zsolt
 
5Lőrinczy Soma
 
5Dara Gábor
 
4Kocsis Ferenc
 
4Rápó Csanád Apor
 
4Mohácsik Gábor
 
4Lőrinczy Attila
 
4Takács Kornél
 
4Dévai Csaba
 
4Dobesch Bálint
 
4Dabasi Károly
 
4Szélpál Tamás
 
4Vernes Richárd
 
4Bobál Dávid
 
4Kiss Gábor
 
4Kapacina Valér
 
4Hamed Mohamed Mohamed Ramadan
 
3Molnár Tibor
 
3Csáki Norbert
 
3Géresi Krisztián
3Turcsik Tamás
 
3Villányi Gergely
3Hajnal Gábor
 
3Soós István
 
3Áder András
 
3Szirtesi Attila
3Lengyel Gyula
 
3Horváth Ádám
 
3Benke Bálint
 
3Buczkó István
 
3Baracskai Roland
 
3Kovacsik Tibor
 
3Csábi Mihály
 
3Kozma Richárd
 
3Gáspár Balázs
 
2Rodrigues Farias Edson
 
2Ughy Márk
 
2Zimon Gábor
 
2Koszta Márk
 
2Csepregi Richárd
 
2Rétsági Ákos
 
2Varga Viktor
 
2Pintér Dániel
 
2Papp Máté
 
2Szénási Zoltán
 
2Gaál Márk
 
2Havasi Dániel
 
2Dobray Zsolt
 
2Bozsik Viktor
 
2Németh Gábor
 
2Büki Baltazár
 
2Ariano Navarro Azmahar Anibal
 
2Bukovec Jasmin
 
1Vécsei Bálint
1Illés Dániel
 
1Győri Zoltán
 
1Tóth Márton
 
1Kavalecz Márk
 
1Candé Muhammad Youssuf
 
1Nagy Gergő
 
1Kőbányai Levente
 
1Gál Szabolcs
 
1Kiss Dávid
 
1Csombók Felicián Máté
 
1Tóth István
 
1Ács Ádám
 
1Kóbor Csaba
 
1Kerekes Zsolt
 
1Vojtekovszki Ádám
 
1Peric Milan
 
1Magyar Gergő
 
1Barcsay Márk
 
1Botka Endre
 
1Szabó Bence
 
1Gyurcsó Ádám
 
1Nemes Norbert
 
1Mohácsi Péter
 
1Silva Lelis Leonardo
 
1Csiszár Zoltán
 
1Volenszki Zoltán
 
1Farkas Viktor
 
1Körmöczy Szebasztián

Nyugati csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Érdi VSE 9 5 1 32
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 10 2 3 32
FC Ajka 9 4 2 31
Pápai Perutz FC 8 1 6 25
Tarr Andráshida SC 8 1 6 25
Videoton FC II 8 1 6 25
Dunaharaszti MTK 6 5 4 23
Csepel FC 6 3 6 21
Puskás Akadémia FC II 6 2 6 20
BKV Előre SC 6 2 7 20
III. Kerületi TVE 4 7 4 19
Pénzügyőr SE 5 2 8 17
VLS Veszprém 3 4 7 13
Gyirmót FC Győr II 3 2 10 11
THSE-Szabadkikötő 3 2 10 11
Csornai SE 3 1 11 10

Közép-csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Dunaújváros PASE 11 1 3 34
Duna Aszfalt TVSE 10 3 2 33
Pécsi MFC 10 2 3 32
SZEOL SC 10 1 4 31
FC Dabas 8 3 4 27
Iváncsa KSE 8 3 4 27
Paksi FC II 7 2 6 23
Rákosmente KSK 6 3 6 21
Szentlőrinc SE 6 3 6 21
Szekszárdi UFC 5 5 5 20
Kozármisleny FC 5 3 7 18
Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 4 2 9 14
Mórahalom VSE 2 5 8 11
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 5 8 11
Vecsési FC 1 4 10 7
Makói FC 1 3 11 6

Keleti csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Monori SE 11 4 0 37
STC Salgótarján 10 2 3 32
ESMTK 9 3 2 30
Putnok FC 7 3 5 24
MTK Budapest II 7 2 5 23
Tiszafüredi VSE 7 2 6 23
Cigánd SE 6 2 7 20
Nyírbátori FC 6 2 7 20
Jászberényi FC 4 6 5 18
Füzesgyarmati SK 5 3 7 18
Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros 5 2 8 17
Gyöngyösi AK 4 5 6 17
Balassagyarmati VSE 5 1 9 16
Diósgyőri VTK II 4 3 8 15
Debreceni EAC 4 2 9 14
Tállya KSE 2 4 9 10