A+ R A-
Nyugati csoport 2017-18
Print
1. forduló 11-08-2017 17:30 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0 : 0 BKV Előre SC
  12-08-2017 17:30 Tarr Andráshida SC 2 : 0 VLS Veszprém
  12-08-2017 17:30 FC Ajka 4 : 0 Csornai SE
  12-08-2017 17:30 Csepel FC 1 : 2 THSE-Szabadkikötő
  12-08-2017 17:30 Pénzügyőr SE 1 : 0 Pápai Perutz FC
  12-08-2017 17:30 III. Kerületi TVE 2 : 2 Dunaharaszti MTK
  13-08-2017 11:00 Videoton FC II 0 : 2 Puskás Akadémia FC II
  13-08-2017 17:30 Gyirmót FC Győr II 1 : 2 Érdi VSE

2. forduló 18-08-2017 17:30 Puskás Akadémia FC II 0 : 1 Gyirmót FC Győr II
  19-08-2017 13:00 THSE-Szabadkikötő 2 : 1 Tarr Andráshida SC
  19-08-2017 17:30 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 : 3 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
  19-08-2017 17:30 Érdi VSE 5 : 0 Pénzügyőr SE
  19-08-2017 17:30 BKV Előre SC 0 : 3 Csepel FC
  19-08-2017 17:30 Pápai Perutz FC 1 : 2 FC Ajka
  19-08-2017 17:30 Csornai SE 0 : 1 III. Kerületi TVE
  19-08-2017 17:30 VLS Veszprém 1 : 2 Videoton FC II

3. forduló 26-08-2017 17:30 Tarr Andráshida SC 4 : 1 BKV Előre SC
  26-08-2017 17:30 FC Ajka 1 : 2 Érdi VSE
  26-08-2017 17:30 Csepel FC 2 : 0 Dunaharaszti MTK
  26-08-2017 17:30 Pénzügyőr SE 0 : 1 Puskás Akadémia FC II
  26-08-2017 17:30 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2 : 1 Csornai SE
  26-08-2017 17:30 III. Kerületi TVE 3 : 2 Pápai Perutz FC
  27-08-2017 17:30 Gyirmót FC Győr II 0 : 2 Videoton FC II
  27-08-2017 17:30 VLS Veszprém 0 : 1 THSE-Szabadkikötő

4. forduló 01-09-2017 17:30 Videoton FC II 4 : 0 Pénzügyőr SE
  01-09-2017 17:30 Puskás Akadémia FC II 1 : 1 FC Ajka
  01-09-2017 17:30 BKV Előre SC 3 : 1 THSE-Szabadkikötő
  01-09-2017 19:00 Pápai Perutz FC 2 : 3 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
  02-09-2017 17:00 Gyirmót FC Győr II 1 : 3 VLS Veszprém
  02-09-2017 17:30 Érdi VSE 2 : 2 III. Kerületi TVE
  02-09-2017 17:30 Csornai SE 1 : 0 Csepel FC
  02-09-2017 17:30 Dunaharaszti MTK 3 : 0 Tarr Andráshida SC

5. forduló 09-09-2017 16:30 Tarr Andráshida SC 2 : 1 Csornai SE
  09-09-2017 16:30 Csepel FC 0 : 1 Pápai Perutz FC
  09-09-2017 16:30 THSE-Szabadkikötő 0 : 3 Dunaharaszti MTK
  09-09-2017 16:30 VLS Veszprém 0 : 2 BKV Előre SC
  09-09-2017 19:00 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1 : 2 Érdi VSE
  10-09-2017 16:30 III. Kerületi TVE 0 : 5 Puskás Akadémia FC II
  10-09-2017 16:30 FC Ajka 1 : 3 Videoton FC II
  10-09-2017 16:30 Pénzügyőr SE 4 : 1 Gyirmót FC Győr II

6. forduló 16-09-2017 16:00 Pénzügyőr SE 0 : 1 VLS Veszprém
  16-09-2017 16:00 Érdi VSE 1 : 1 Csepel FC
  16-09-2017 16:00 Csornai SE 4 : 0 THSE-Szabadkikötő
  16-09-2017 16:00 Dunaharaszti MTK 2 : 0 BKV Előre SC
  16-09-2017 19:00 Pápai Perutz FC 1 : 2 Tarr Andráshida SC
  17-09-2017 11:00 Videoton FC II 0 : 2 III. Kerületi TVE
  17-09-2017 16:00 Puskás Akadémia FC II 2 : 4 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC

7. forduló 23-09-2017 16:00 Tarr Andráshida SC 1 : 1 Érdi VSE
  23-09-2017 16:00 FC Ajka 2 : 1 Pénzügyőr SE
  23-09-2017 16:00 THSE-Szabadkikötő 0 : 1 Pápai Perutz FC
  23-09-2017 16:00 VLS Veszprém 1 : 1 Dunaharaszti MTK
  24-09-2017 16:00 Csepel FC 2 : 1 Puskás Akadémia FC II
  24-09-2017 16:00 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0 : 1 Videoton FC II
  24-09-2017 16:00 III. Kerületi TVE 0 : 0 Gyirmót FC Győr II
  24-09-2017 16:00 BKV Előre SC 4 : 0 Csornai SE

8. forduló 30-09-2017 16:00 FC Ajka 3 : 3 VLS Veszprém
  30-09-2017 16:00 Csornai SE 1 : 3 Dunaharaszti MTK
  30-09-2017 16:00 Pénzügyőr SE 3 : 2 III. Kerületi TVE
  30-09-2017 16:00 Érdi VSE 4 : 0 THSE-Szabadkikötő
  30-09-2017 16:00 Pápai Perutz FC 1 : 0 BKV Előre SC
  01-10-2017 11:00 Videoton FC II 2 : 3 Csepel FC
  01-10-2017 13:00 Puskás Akadémia FC II 2 : 0 Tarr Andráshida SC
  01-10-2017 14:00 Gyirmót FC Győr II 1 : 7 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC

6. forduló 04-10-2017 15:00 Gyirmót FC Győr II 2 : 3 FC Ajka

9. forduló 08-10-2017 15:00 Tarr Andráshida SC 1 : 2 Videoton FC II
  08-10-2017 15:00 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 : 3 Pápai Perutz FC
  08-10-2017 15:00 Csepel FC 4 : 0 Gyirmót FC Győr II
  08-10-2017 15:00 BKV Előre SC 2 : 1 Érdi VSE
  08-10-2017 15:00 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2 : 1 Pénzügyőr SE
  08-10-2017 15:00 THSE-Szabadkikötő 1 : 2 Puskás Akadémia FC II
  08-10-2017 15:00 III. Kerületi TVE 1 : 1 FC Ajka
  08-10-2017 15:00 VLS Veszprém 5 : 1 Csornai SE

10. forduló 14-10-2017 15:00 III. Kerületi TVE 2 : 2 VLS Veszprém
  14-10-2017 15:00 Érdi VSE 2 : 1 Dunaharaszti MTK
  14-10-2017 15:00 FC Ajka 2 : 1 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
  14-10-2017 15:00 Pápai Perutz FC 1 : 0 Csornai SE
  14-10-2017 15:00 Pénzügyőr SE 2 : 2 Csepel FC
  14-10-2017 15:00 Gyirmót FC Győr II 1 : 2 Tarr Andráshida SC
  15-10-2017 11:00 Videoton FC II 4 : 3 THSE-Szabadkikötő
  15-10-2017 13:00 Puskás Akadémia FC II 3 : 0 BKV Előre SC

11. forduló 21-10-2017 14:30 Tarr Andráshida SC 3 : 1 Pénzügyőr SE
  21-10-2017 14:30 Csepel FC 0 : 1 FC Ajka
  21-10-2017 14:30 Csornai SE 0 : 1 Érdi VSE
  21-10-2017 14:30 VLS Veszprém 0 : 3 Pápai Perutz FC
  21-10-2017 17:00 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2 : 0 III. Kerületi TVE
  22-10-2017 14:30 Dunaharaszti MTK 2 : 1 Puskás Akadémia FC II
  22-10-2017 14:30 BKV Előre SC 3 : 1 Videoton FC II
  22-10-2017 14:30 THSE-Szabadkikötő 0 : 0 Gyirmót FC Győr II

12. forduló 28-10-2017 13:30 Érdi VSE 2 : 2 Pápai Perutz FC
  28-10-2017 14:30 III. Kerületi TVE 2 : 0 Csepel FC
  28-10-2017 14:30 FC Ajka 4 : 2 Tarr Andráshida SC
  28-10-2017 14:30 Pénzügyőr SE 5 : 0 THSE-Szabadkikötő
  28-10-2017 17:00 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 4 : 0 VLS Veszprém
  29-10-2017 11:00 Videoton FC II 2 : 2 Dunaharaszti MTK
  29-10-2017 13:00 Puskás Akadémia FC II 2 : 2 Csornai SE
  29-10-2017 13:30 Gyirmót FC Győr II 0 : 2 BKV Előre SC

13. forduló 04-11-2017 13:30 Tarr Andráshida SC 3 : 1 III. Kerületi TVE
  04-11-2017 13:30 VLS Veszprém 0 : 0 Érdi VSE
  04-11-2017 13:30 Csepel FC 0 : 0 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
  04-11-2017 13:30 THSE-Szabadkikötő 0 : 5 FC Ajka
  05-11-2017 13:30 Csornai SE 1 : 4 Videoton FC II
  05-11-2017 13:30 Pápai Perutz FC 3 : 1 Puskás Akadémia FC II
  05-11-2017 13:30 Dunaharaszti MTK 1 : 0 Gyirmót FC Győr II
  05-11-2017 13:30 BKV Előre SC 0 : 1 Pénzügyőr SE

14. forduló 11-11-2017 13:30 Csepel FC 2 : 0 VLS Veszprém
  11-11-2017 13:30 Pénzügyőr SE 0 : 0 Dunaharaszti MTK
  11-11-2017 13:30 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 3 : 0 Tarr Andráshida SC
  11-11-2017 13:30 III. Kerületi TVE 1 : 1 THSE-Szabadkikötő
  11-11-2017 13:30 FC Ajka 2 : 0 BKV Előre SC
  12-11-2017 13:00 Gyirmót FC Győr II 2 : 1 Csornai SE
  12-11-2017 13:00 Puskás Akadémia FC II 0 : 4 Érdi VSE
  12-11-2017 13:30 Videoton FC II 0 : 4 Pápai Perutz FC

15. forduló 18-11-2017 13:00 Tarr Andráshida SC 2 : 1 Csepel FC
  18-11-2017 13:00 Csornai SE 4 : 2 Pénzügyőr SE
  18-11-2017 13:00 THSE-Szabadkikötő 1 : 7 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
  19-11-2017 13:00 Pápai Perutz FC 2 : 3 Gyirmót FC Győr II
  19-11-2017 13:00 Dunaharaszti MTK 1 : 1 FC Ajka
  19-11-2017 13:00 BKV Előre SC 1 : 1 III. Kerületi TVE
  19-11-2017 13:00 Érdi VSE 1 : 0 Videoton FC II

16. forduló 25-11-2017 13:00 THSE-Szabadkikötő - : - Csepel FC
  25-11-2017 13:00 Csornai SE - : - FC Ajka
  25-11-2017 13:00 Pápai Perutz FC - : - Pénzügyőr SE
  25-11-2017 13:00 VLS Veszprém - : - Tarr Andráshida SC
  26-11-2017 13:00 Dunaharaszti MTK - : - III. Kerületi TVE
  26-11-2017 13:00 Érdi VSE - : - Gyirmót FC Győr II
  26-11-2017 13:00 Puskás Akadémia FC II - : - Videoton FC II
  26-11-2017 13:00 BKV Előre SC - : - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC

Nyugati csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Érdi VSE 9 5 1 32
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 10 2 3 32
FC Ajka 9 4 2 31
Pápai Perutz FC 8 1 6 25
Tarr Andráshida SC 8 1 6 25
Videoton FC II 8 1 6 25
Dunaharaszti MTK 6 5 4 23
Csepel FC 6 3 6 21
Puskás Akadémia FC II 6 2 6 20
BKV Előre SC 6 2 7 20
III. Kerületi TVE 4 7 4 19
Pénzügyőr SE 5 2 8 17
VLS Veszprém 3 4 7 13
Gyirmót FC Győr II 3 2 10 11
THSE-Szabadkikötő 3 2 10 11
Csornai SE 3 1 11 10

Közép-csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Dunaújváros PASE 11 1 3 34
Duna Aszfalt TVSE 10 3 2 33
Pécsi MFC 10 2 3 32
SZEOL SC 10 1 4 31
FC Dabas 8 3 4 27
Iváncsa KSE 8 3 4 27
Paksi FC II 7 2 6 23
Rákosmente KSK 6 3 6 21
Szentlőrinc SE 6 3 6 21
Szekszárdi UFC 5 5 5 20
Kozármisleny FC 5 3 7 18
Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 4 2 9 14
Mórahalom VSE 2 5 8 11
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 5 8 11
Vecsési FC 1 4 10 7
Makói FC 1 3 11 6

Keleti csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Monori SE 11 4 0 37
STC Salgótarján 10 2 3 32
ESMTK 9 3 2 30
Putnok FC 7 3 5 24
MTK Budapest II 7 2 5 23
Tiszafüredi VSE 7 2 6 23
Cigánd SE 6 2 7 20
Nyírbátori FC 6 2 7 20
Jászberényi FC 4 6 5 18
Füzesgyarmati SK 5 3 7 18
Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros 5 2 8 17
Gyöngyösi AK 4 5 6 17
Balassagyarmati VSE 5 1 9 16
Diósgyőri VTK II 4 3 8 15
Debreceni EAC 4 2 9 14
Tállya KSE 2 4 9 10